INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenny Hampel vs. Leopold Zima - H2H matches
18.10.20 | q 1 | Lenny Hampel | Leopold Zima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M25 Hamburg | I. hard |
Lenny Hampel form & Leopold Zima form
Lenny Hampel - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.09.21 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - walk over | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |