MATCH
13.07.17 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Austria F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lenny Hampel | Matvey Khomentovskiy | |
1st SERVE % | 59/96 (61%) | 57/98 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/59 (75%) | 42/57 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/37 (46%) | 14/41 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/98 (43%) | 35/96 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/194 (53%) | 91/194 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 13 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenny Hampel vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy - H2H matches
13.07.17 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Austria F2 | Clay |
15.03.17 | 1st round | Lenny Hampel | Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Greece F2 | Hard |
Lenny Hampel form & Matvey Khomentovskiy form
Lenny Hampel - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.09.21 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - walk over | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Matvey Khomentovskiy - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |