MATCH
14.07.20 | 1st round | Lenny Hampel | Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
3-3 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Lenny Hampel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lenny Hampel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Michael Gloeckler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
13.09.98, 25 years
13.09.98, 25 years
Lenny Hampel vs. Michael Gloeckler - H2H matches
14.07.20 | 1st round | Lenny Hampel | Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Lenny Hampel form & Michael Gloeckler form
Lenny Hampel - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.09.21 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - walk over | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Michael Gloeckler - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |