Bulgaria
04.11.00, 23 years
899 15
22.329 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
30.06.93, 30 years
840 20
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Leonid Sheyngezikht vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - H2H matches
Leonid Sheyngezikht form & Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev form
Leonid Sheyngezikht - last matches
M25 Mosquera - Clay |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
San Miguel - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Girona Challenger - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Badalona - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Kigali 2 - Clay |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claude Ishimwe | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Kigali 1 - Clay |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Junior Hakizumwami | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Ceuta - Hard |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 5-7, 16-18 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Angel Fonseca Garcia | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jorge Prats Navarrete | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vigo - Clay |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - last matches
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Allanur Garryyev | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-77, 6-72 | | match details |
M25 Almaty - Hard |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
M15 Almaty - Hard |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Fergana Challenger - Hard |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Andijan - Hard |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-75, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
Pakistan F2 - Hard |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | | match details |
09.12.18 qual. | vs. Barkat Khan | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 2 | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 7-64 | | match details |
Pakistan F1 - Hard |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Thailand F7 - Hard |
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.10.18 q 1 | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 7-65, 7-65 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Francesco Bessire | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Belarus F3 - Hard |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |