INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Libor Salaba vs. Adrian Sikora - H2H matches
18.05.15 | 2nd round | Libor Salaba | Adrian Sikora | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Libor Salaba form & Adrian Sikora form
Libor Salaba - last matches
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 0-6, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Apostolico | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F4 - Hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
27.01.17 1/4 | vs. Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Patrik Nema | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-74, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Nils Brinkman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.16 q 1 | vs. Walter Trusendi | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.16 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Adrian Sikora - last matches
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Thibaut Beaucourt | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 2-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
France F5 - I. hard | ||||
07.03.17 1st round | vs. David Guez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-0, 3-0, Louis Tessa - retired | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Mikael Ymer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Jan Mertl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
Germany F17 - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F29 - Hard | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Conor Berg | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Luke Oakley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Serbia F7 - Clay | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-1, 1-2, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejan Katic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Charalampos Kapogiannis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
07.04.16 2nd round | vs. Jonny O'Mara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.16 q 2 | vs. Winston Lin | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F2 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Edward Corrie | 3-6, 1-4, - Adrian Sikora - retired | match details | |
Canada F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Daniel Smethurst | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |