Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
03.02.98, 26 years
03.02.98, 26 years
Libor Salaba vs. Mattias Siimar - H2H matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Libor Salaba | Mattias Siimar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F2 | Hard |
Libor Salaba form & Mattias Siimar form
Libor Salaba - last matches
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 0-6, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Apostolico | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F4 - Hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
27.01.17 1/4 | vs. Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Patrik Nema | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-74, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Nils Brinkman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.16 q 1 | vs. Walter Trusendi | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.16 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Mattias Siimar - last matches
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Arcila | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 1-0, Kenneth Raisma - retired | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 1/2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-5, - Mattias Siimar - retired | match details | |
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Simon Freund | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 5-7, 6-0, 9-11 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 6-2, 3-6, 13-15 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F1 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. George Botezan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | match details |