INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Libor Salaba vs. Pawel Juszczak - H2H matches
17.11.14 | 1/4 | Libor Salaba | Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Egypt F33 | Hard |
20.10.14 | 1st round | Libor Salaba | Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F29 | Hard |
Libor Salaba form & Pawel Juszczak form
Libor Salaba - last matches
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
France F7 - I. hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F5 - Hard | ||||
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 0-6, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Apostolico | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F4 - Hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Jonas Luetjen | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
27.01.17 1/4 | vs. Romain Barbosa | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Patrik Nema | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Mattias Siimar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Hard | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-74, - Libor Salaba - retired | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Nils Brinkman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.16 q 1 | vs. Walter Trusendi | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Trnava Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.16 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Macedonia F2 - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |