Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
08.03.00, 24 years
17.363 $
08.03.00, 24 years
17.363 $
Linus Frost vs. Andrew Fenty - H2H matches
18.03.18 | q 1 | Linus Frost | Andrew Fenty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | USA F8 | Hard |
Linus Frost form & Andrew Fenty form
Linus Frost - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Karl Friberg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 5-1, Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lukas Artner | 5-0, Lukas Artner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | Anze Arh - walk over | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Robin Thour | 6-75, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 0-4, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Da Lio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Mike Urbanija | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Clement Larriere | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 1-2, - Linus Frost - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Andrew Fenty - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mayank Kohli | Mayank Kohli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-74, 6-1, 1-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 5-0, Evangelos Kypriotis - retired | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Joan Nadal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Bortune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Nilsson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mats Pottbecker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, Egor Gerasimov - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details |