Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Lior Goldenberg vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
29.04.18 | qual. | Lior Goldenberg | Motvey Radionov | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | Israel F5 | Hard |
20.03.17 | q 2 | Lior Goldenberg | Motvey Radionov | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard |
22.02.16 | q 1 | Motvey Radionov | Lior Goldenberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
Lior Goldenberg form & Motvey Radionov form
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |