Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12.883 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
08.06.00, 23 years
08.06.00, 23 years
Lior Goldenberg vs. Nevo Gabriely - H2H matches
22.05.17 | q 2 | Lior Goldenberg | Nevo Gabriely | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Lior Goldenberg form & Nevo Gabriely form
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Nevo Gabriely - last matches
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ido Geva | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Ross Watson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yoni Becher | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alex Kobelt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saar Rogovski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yehonatan Kaufman | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Oz Daniel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Edward Harwood | 3-6, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Gabay | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Idan Harel Gross | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Alon Elia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |