Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 years
14.02.99, 25 years
Lorenzo Claverie vs. Anze Arh - H2H matches
25.10.20 | q 1 | Lorenzo Claverie | Anze Arh | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Lorenzo Claverie form & Anze Arh form
Lorenzo Claverie - last matches
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Victor Lilov | - | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-1, 1-0, Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar - retired | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Doria | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Rohan Murali | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Trevor Svajda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pensacola - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Anze Arh - last matches
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.20 q 1 | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - retired | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |