Italy
27.09.00, 23 years
27.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
21.06.00, 23 years
21.06.00, 23 years
Lorenzo Vatteroni vs. Aleksa Ciric - H2H matches
03.11.19 | q 1 | Lorenzo Vatteroni | Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Lorenzo Vatteroni form & Aleksa Ciric form
Lorenzo Vatteroni - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Bill | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-4, 1-0, Kyle Overmyer - retired | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-73, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-0, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Aleksa Ciric - last matches
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Giovanni Branchetti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikolaj Talimaa | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Apltauer | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Braden Shick | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 7-66, 13-11 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Keshav Chopra | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Joris Moret | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-0, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Kareem Allaf | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
01.11.21 q 1 | vs. Robert Hagan | -def. | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Manasov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karlo Kranic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Daskalovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 1st round | vs. David Szintai | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. David Lucas Ambrozic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |