Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.02.97, 27 years
21.02.97, 27 years
Lucas Catarina vs. Daniel Dudockin - H2H matches
08.02.16 | q 1 | Lucas Catarina | Daniel Dudockin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
Lucas Catarina form & Daniel Dudockin form
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daniel Dudockin - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Motvey Radionov | 6-72, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |