Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Lucas Gerch vs. Motvey Radionov - H2H matches
19.03.18 | qual. | Lucas Gerch | Motvey Radionov | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Israel F3 | Hard |
13.03.18 | qual. | Lucas Gerch | Motvey Radionov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Israel F2 | Hard |
Lucas Gerch form & Motvey Radionov form
Lucas Gerch - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-0, Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | - | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hady Habib | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 4-6, 5-2, Federico Delbonis - retired | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 7-66 | match details |
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Luke Johnson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |