Germany
20.12.94, 29 years
418 108
103.369 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
23.03.99, 25 years
10.909 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Gerch vs. Omar Brigida - H2H matches
Lucas Gerch form & Omar Brigida form
Lucas Gerch - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
24.03.24 fin | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-61, 7-65 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Lazic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Alaminos - Clay |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-0, Miljan Zekic - retired | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Indian Wells - Hard |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Indian Wells - Hard |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | - | | match details |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-65 | | match details |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hady Habib | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Omar Brigida - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Hammamet - Clay |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
23.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hoan Mouret | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Forli - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 3-1, Andrea Militi Ribaldi - retired | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Kyle Gauci | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |