Germany
28.02.98, 26 years
28.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
30.09.99, 24 years
30.09.99, 24 years
Lucas Hellfritsch vs. Kaya Arinc - H2H matches
22.04.19 | q 1 | Lucas Hellfritsch | Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Lucas Hellfritsch form & Kaya Arinc form
Lucas Hellfritsch - last matches
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 fin | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - retired | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Kaya Arinc - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-66, Nikola Puntaric - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Repkin | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 4-0, Nicolas Garcia Longo - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yakup Uzunel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Daniil Bogatov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |