MATCH
07.11.19 | 2nd round | Lucas Poullain | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 7-64 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucas Poullain | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
1st SERVE % | 37/65 (57%) | 54/89 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 38/54 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 15/35 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/12 (25%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/89 (40%) | 20/65 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/154 (53%) | 73/154 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucas Poullain | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
Lucas Poullain | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0 | ||
Lucas Poullain | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
Lucas Poullain | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucas Poullain | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucas Poullain | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 5-2 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Poullain vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - H2H matches
07.11.19 | 2nd round | Lucas Poullain | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Lucas Poullain form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Lucas Poullain - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fajing Sun | - | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yann Marti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 7-66, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-1, Jules Marie - retired | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |