MATCH
09.04.19 | qual. | Luka Pavlovic | Filip Kolasinski | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Luka Pavlovic | Filip Kolasinski | |
1st SERVE % | 20/42 (48%) | 29/58 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/20 (90%) | 14/29 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/58 (57%) | 10/42 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/100 (65%) | 35/100 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Luka Pavlovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
04.12.00, 23 years
04.12.00, 23 years
Luka Pavlovic vs. Filip Kolasinski - H2H matches
09.04.19 | qual. | Luka Pavlovic | Filip Kolasinski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Luka Pavlovic form & Filip Kolasinski form
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Filip Kolasinski - last matches
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |