MATCH
22.10.19 | qual. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Michael-John Every | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | M15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Michael-John Every | |
1st SERVE % | 41/71 (58%) | 47/68 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 27/47 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/30 (50%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/68 (47%) | 31/71 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/139 (52%) | 67/139 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-3 | Michael-John Every | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Michael-John Every | |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Michael-John Every | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michael-John Every | |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Michael-John Every | |
0-0 | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Michael-John Every | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Michael-John Every | |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Michael-John Every | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 3-2, 3-3, 5-4, 7-5, 8-5, 9-5, 9-7 | ||
10-7 |
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
0
15.04.94, 29 years
15.04.94, 29 years
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Michael-John Every - H2H matches
22.10.19 | qual. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Michael-John Every | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
15.07.19 | q 1 | Michael-John Every | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | M15 Uriage | Clay |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Michael-John Every form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Michael-John Every - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alberto Martellato | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 7-66, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-0, 7-68 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Mukhtar Andu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Len Schouten | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Troyes - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Mats Hermans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Joris Hoogland | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kampala - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Giovani Samaha | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Sebulime Sware | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Accra - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |