MATCH
30.01.20 | 3rd round | Lukas Lacko | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-2, 6-2 | Quimper Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Lacko | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
1st SERVE % | 28/43 (65%) | 37/60 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 23/37 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/60 (52%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/103 (58%) | 43/103 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lukas Lacko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-2 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Lacko vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - H2H matches
30.01.20 | 3rd round | Lukas Lacko | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Quimper Challenger | I. hard |
Lukas Lacko form & Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form
Lukas Lacko - last matches
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-7, 0-5, - Lukas Lacko - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 1-2, - Lukas Lacko - retired | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Andrej Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
06.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Forli 5 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli 3 - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-0, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 fin | vs. Oscar Otte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7, 7-68, 6-1 | match details |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |