MATCH
17.11.17 | 1/4 | Lukas Lacko | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | Brescia Challenger | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Lacko | Stefano Travaglia | |
1st SERVE % | 27/48 (56%) | 26/47 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/27 (89%) | 19/26 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/21 (67%) | 8/21 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/47 (43%) | 10/48 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/95 (61%) | 37/95 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Lukas Lacko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-3 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lukas Lacko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Stefano Travaglia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Lacko vs. Stefano Travaglia - H2H matches
17.11.17 | 1/4 | Lukas Lacko | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Brescia Challenger | Carpet |
Lukas Lacko form & Stefano Travaglia form
Lukas Lacko - last matches
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-7, 0-5, - Lukas Lacko - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 1-2, - Lukas Lacko - retired | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Andrej Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - Grass | ||||
06.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Forli 5 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Forli 3 - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-0, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.21 fin | vs. Oscar Otte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 5-7, 7-68, 6-1 | match details |
Stefano Travaglia - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |