INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ollert vs. Calin Manda - H2H matches
13.02.17 | q 2 | Lukas Ollert | Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Lukas Ollert form & Calin Manda form
Lukas Ollert - last matches
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-5, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 7-61, 4-6, 0-3, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samm Butler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-710, 0-5, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Verneri Tuomi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-60, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Calin Manda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |