MATCH
14.02.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Ollert | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 6-1 | Kazakhstan F1 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Ollert | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
1st SERVE % | 23/42 (55%) | 23/39 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 15/23 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 6/16 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/39 (46%) | 10/42 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/81 (62%) | 31/81 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lukas Ollert | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-1 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-1 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Ollert | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Lukas Ollert | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ollert vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont - H2H matches
14.02.18 | 2nd round | Lukas Ollert | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Kazakhstan F1 | I. hard |
Lukas Ollert form & Dzmitry Zhyrmont form
Lukas Ollert - last matches
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-5, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 7-61, 4-6, 0-3, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samm Butler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-710, 0-5, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Verneri Tuomi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-60, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - last matches
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-0, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 3-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.18 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-0, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |