INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ollert vs. Leopold Zima - H2H matches
04.07.16 | q 2 | Lukas Ollert | Leopold Zima | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Austria F1 | Clay |
Lukas Ollert form & Leopold Zima form
Lukas Ollert - last matches
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-5, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oberentfelden - Carpet | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrien Burdet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Thailand F8 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 7-61, 4-6, 0-3, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sweden F5 - I. hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Samm Butler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
France F16 - Hard | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-710, 0-5, - Lukas Ollert - retired | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-1, 7-68 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Verneri Tuomi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Austria F2 - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Georg Winkler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 7-60, 3-0, Alexander Erler - retired | match details | |
Austria F1 - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matthias Haim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.18 1st round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F25 - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |