MATCH
27.06.20 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | David Poljak | 7-65, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | David Poljak | |
Lukas Rosol | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | David Poljak | |
Lukas Rosol | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Rosol | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
(0) | David Poljak | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
Lukas Rosol | (2) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
(3) | David Poljak | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
Lukas Rosol | (4) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
Lukas Rosol | (5) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
(6) | David Poljak | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | David Poljak | |
Lukas Rosol | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | David Poljak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. David Poljak - H2H matches
27.06.20 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | David Poljak | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & David Poljak form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
David Poljak - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stijn Pel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-64, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-74, 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Filip | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Haupt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-72, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 7-67, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | - David Poljak - walk over | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | Francisco Rocha - walk over | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Schoen | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |