INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Rosol vs. Sergei Yaroshenko - H2H matches
04.07.05 | qual. | Lukas Rosol | Sergei Yaroshenko | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Budaors | Clay |
Lukas Rosol form & Sergei Yaroshenko form
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Sergei Yaroshenko - last matches
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
02.06.08 2nd round | vs. Luca Vanni | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
02.06.08 1st round | vs. Artem Pudovkin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Donetsk - Hard | ||||
03.09.07 qual. | vs. Artem Sitak | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.07 q 1 | vs. Yaroslav Markovych | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.07 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Emelyanov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Armenia F1 - Hard | ||||
16.07.07 1st round | vs. Hayk Zohranyan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.07 1/4 | vs. Edward Seator | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.07 2nd round | vs. Vladislav Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
04.06.07 1st round | vs. Goran Tosic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
28.05.07 1st round | vs. Romain Hardy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
17.04.06 1st round | vs. Mikhail Ledovskikh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
10.04.06 1st round | vs. Artem Sitak | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Poland F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.06 1st round | vs. Carlos Rexach-Itoiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.06 1/4 | vs. Alexander Krasnorutskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.06 2nd round | vs. Nikolai Dyachok | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Poland F2 - I. hard | ||||
27.02.06 1st round | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - I. hard | ||||
20.02.06 1st round | vs. Maximilian Abel | 0-0, Maximilian Abel - retired | match details | |
20.02.06 1/4 | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.06 2nd round | vs. Jan Vacek | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
Wroclaw - I. hard | ||||
06.02.06 q 2 | vs. Blazej Koniusz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.06 qual. | vs. Ladislav Chramosta | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
06.02.06 q 1 | vs. Amir Hadad | 6-710, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
31.12.05 q 1 | vs. Nenad Zimonjic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
26.12.05 q 1 | vs. Abdullah Maqdes | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.12.05 q 2 | vs. Orest Tereshchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dnepropetrovsk - I. hard | ||||
14.11.05 q 1 | vs. Sergei Krotiouk | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.05 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Yarmola | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
03.10.05 1st round | vs. Lukas Lacko | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
19.09.05 | vs. Radoslav Lukaev | 4-6, 4-6, 6-74 | match details |