MATCH
16.06.17 | 1/4 | Lukas Ruepke | Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | Spain F17 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Ruepke | Ewan Moore | |
1st SERVE % | 35/62 (56%) | 46/72 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/35 (83%) | 36/46 (78%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/72 (36%) | 14/62 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/134 (55%) | 60/134 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 10 |
ACES | 3 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
09.03.98, 26 years
14.061 $
09.03.98, 26 years
14.061 $
Lukas Ruepke vs. Ewan Moore - H2H matches
16.06.17 | 1/4 | Lukas Ruepke | Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | Spain F17 | Hard |
Lukas Ruepke form & Ewan Moore form
Lukas Ruepke - last matches
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Pavel Motl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-62, 2-6, 7-68 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Paul Monteban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.17 qual. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.17 q 2 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Jc Aragone | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F3 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ewan Moore - last matches
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Maloney | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Glavas | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Mischker | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Pugliese | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Michele Ribecai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 qual. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Joseph | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Max Benaim | 4-6, 6-3, 16-14 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Murgett | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 7-5, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Adit Sinha | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aman Sharma | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |