INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maciej Dilaj vs. Lukas Rosol - H2H matches
07.08.06 | 2nd round | Lukas Rosol | Maciej Dilaj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Slovakia F1 | Clay |
06.03.06 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Maciej Dilaj | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Poland F3 | I. hard |
24.01.05 | 1st round | Maciej Dilaj | Lukas Rosol | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | Austria F1 | Carpet |
Maciej Dilaj form & Lukas Rosol form
Maciej Dilaj - last matches
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
25.08.08 1st round | vs. David Novak | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Poland F5 - Clay | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Robert Godlewski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
26.05.08 1st round | vs. Marek Mrozek | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.08 2nd round | vs. Timo Nieminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
19.05.08 2nd round | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.05.08 1/4 | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.08 1/2 | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.08 1st round | vs. Jerzy Janowicz | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F9 - Clay | ||||
03.09.07 1st round | vs. Clement Morel | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
27.08.07 1st round | vs. Gvidas Sabeckis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.07 1st round | vs. Ladislav Chramosta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.07 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.07 1/4 | vs. Robert Godlewski | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.07 2nd round | vs. David Kuczer | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.07 1/4 | vs. Blazej Koniusz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.07 1st round | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.07 2nd round | vs. Matt Simpson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
04.06.07 1st round | vs. Piotr Olechowski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.06.07 2nd round | vs. Daniel Stoehr | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
04.06.07 1/4 | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 4-6, - Maciej Dilaj - retired | match details | |
Poland F3 - Clay | ||||
28.05.07 2nd round | vs. Mohammad Ghareeb | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.07 1st round | vs. Adam Olbrich | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
21.05.07 2nd round | vs. Johan Brunstrom | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.07 1/2 | vs. Dawid Olejniczak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.07 1/4 | vs. Michal Navratil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.07 1st round | vs. Marc Sieber | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F12 - Clay | ||||
04.09.06 1st round | vs. Miroslav Ocadlik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.06 2nd round | vs. Filip Polasek | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
04.09.06 1/4 | vs. Petr Kralert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F11 - Clay | ||||
28.08.06 2nd round | vs. Guillem Burniol-Teixido | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |