MATCH
19.09.17 | 1st round | Manuel Guinard | Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | France F20 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Manuel Guinard | Tom Schonenberg | |
1st SERVE % | 26/51 (51%) | 33/54 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/26 (92%) | 23/33 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/54 (41%) | 12/51 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 11 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manuel Guinard vs. Tom Schonenberg - H2H matches
19.09.17 | 1st round | Manuel Guinard | Tom Schonenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | France F20 | I. hard |
Manuel Guinard form & Tom Schonenberg form
Manuel Guinard - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Guido Andreozzi | Guido Andreozzi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-1, 5-7, 4-1, Alexander Blockx - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 7-63, 5-7, 0-2, - Manuel Guinard - retired | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details |