MATCH
06.10.16 | 2nd round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 7-5 | Ukraine F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | |
1st SERVE % | 33/62 (53%) | 53/66 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 28/53 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 4/13 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 24/62 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/128 (56%) | 56/128 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
25.04.96, 28 years
11.771 $
25.04.96, 28 years
11.771 $
Marat Deviatiarov vs. Alexander Lebedyn - H2H matches
06.10.16 | 2nd round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Ukraine F6 | Hard |
28.09.16 | 2nd round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Ukraine F5 | Hard |
11.05.15 | 1st round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Ukraine F1 | Clay |
08.12.14 | 1st round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F44 | Hard |
23.06.14 | 2nd round | Marat Deviatiarov | Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Ukraine F9 | Hard |
Marat Deviatiarov form & Alexander Lebedyn form
Marat Deviatiarov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
23.12.21 2nd round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.12.21 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | - | match details | |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Roee Benya | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-72, 7-62, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Stepin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alexander Lebedyn - last matches
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | -def. | match details | |
Belgium F1 - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Raphael Calzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F14 - Clay | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Marco De Rosa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 1-4, - Alexander Lebedyn - retired | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Marek Podlesak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 0-3, - Alexander Lebedyn - retired | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Francisco Vittar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Qatar F3 - Hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Qatar F2 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Levente Godry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F3 - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cesar Testoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Egypt F2 - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Pakistan F3 - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F2 - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pakistan F1 - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Morocco F6 - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Fernando Bogajo | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Morocco F5 - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F35 - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |