Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hongkong
18.09.93, 30 years
13.007 $
18.09.93, 30 years
13.007 $
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs. Skyler Butts - H2H matches
06.03.17 | q 2 | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Skyler Butts | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Greece F1 | Hard |
Marc-Andrea Huesler form & Skyler Butts form
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-73, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 6-715 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 7-5, 6-70, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 2nd round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 4-6, 4-0, Alexander Shevchenko - retired | match details |
Skyler Butts - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Luis Patino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Tanner K Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 q 2 | vs. Manuel Barros | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Brian Battistone | 2-6, 7-64, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Manuel Barros | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Taylor Foote | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sergio Vera | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-3, 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 7-66, 3-4, Toby Alex Kodat - retired | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Gianfranco Panta | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Martirosian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 5-7, 6-0, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Cleeve Harper | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Aron Pierce | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |