Holland
01.04.96, 28 years
22.647 $
01.04.96, 28 years
22.647 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Marc Dijkhuizen vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins - H2H matches
07.03.18 | qual. | Marc Dijkhuizen | Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | Portugal F3 | Hard |
Marc Dijkhuizen form & Jack Findel-Hawkins form
Marc Dijkhuizen - last matches
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - retired | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Jack Findel-Hawkins - last matches
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Labrador | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.11.19 1st round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Waco - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Noah Berry | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Taha Baadi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Morgan Lohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Morgan Lohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Iowa - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Peck | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Vero - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |