Holland
01.04.96, 28 years
22.647 $
01.04.96, 28 years
22.647 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Marc Dijkhuizen vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - H2H matches
08.12.19 | q 1 | Marc Dijkhuizen | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Marc Dijkhuizen form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Marc Dijkhuizen - last matches
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - retired | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Said Chaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |