Argentina
10.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
25.02.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marco Saffratti vs. Victor Gurevich - H2H matches
Marco Saffratti form & Victor Gurevich form
Marco Saffratti - last matches
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Varna - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | | match details |
M15 Helsinki - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 q 1 | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Bucaramanga - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-0, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - retired | | match details |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Guayaquil - Clay |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Victor Gurevich - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-79, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 1-6, 1-4, - Victor Gurevich - retired | | match details |
M15 St. - I. hard |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Vitor Leal | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Adil Karimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Almaty - Hard |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Casablanca - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tanger - Clay |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Badr Bouarich | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Idanha - Hard |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Setubal - Hard |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Netanya - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Akko - Hard |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Jack Oswald | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |