Marco Trungelliti vs. Nikolay Kolobaev 19.09.2017

Marco Trungelliti vs. Nikolay Kolobaev 19.09.2017 - Kazakhstan F6 (Shymkent) - compare

MATCH

19.09.171st roundMarco Trungelliti Nikolay Kolobaev 6-1, 6-4 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 Clay

MATCH STATS

Marco TrungellitiNikolay Kolobaev
1st SERVE %25/41 (61%)30/50 (60%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON22/25 (88%)14/30 (47%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON7/16 (44%)7/20 (35%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/8 (63%)1/1 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON29/50 (58%)12/41 (29%)
TOTAL POINTS WON58/91 (64%)33/91 (36%)
DOUBLE FAULTS32
ACES21

MATCH STATS

6-4

Marco Trungelliti
Argentina
31.01.90, 28 years




119
482
543.117 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.05.98, 20 years







Nikolay Kolobaev
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Marco Trungelliti vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - head to head matches

19.09.171st roundMarco TrungellitiNikolay Kolobaev6-1, 6-4 match detailsKazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 Clay

Marco Trungelliti - last matches

Germany Ismaning Challenger - Carpet
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Filippo Baldi3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Barcelona Challenger - Clay
13.10.18
1/2
vs. Roberto Carballes Baena4-6, 6-1, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Pedro Sousa4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Tak Khunn Wang5-7, 7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Joao Domingues7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Florence Challenger - Clay
07.10.18
fin
vs. Pablo Andujar5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.10.18
1/2
vs. Roberto Carballes Baena6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
05.10.18
1/4
vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol6-73, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Filip Horansky6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Julian Ocleppo7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Biella Challenger - Clay
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tommy Robredo7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka - Clay
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Laurynas Grigelis3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Seville Challenger - Clay
05.09.18
2nd round
vs. Tomislav Brkic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Nicola Kuhn5-7, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
24.08.18
qual.
vs. Federico Gaio7-64, 3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
23.08.18
q 2
vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
22.08.18
q 1
vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver4-6, 7-62, 6-1 winmatch details
Finland Tampere Challenger - Clay
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Tallon Griekspoor3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.07.18
2nd round
vs. Kimmer Coppejans7-65, 6-74, 7-5 winmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Cem Ilkel3-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Croatia Umag - Clay
21.07.18
1/2
vs. Marco Cecchinato2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
20.07.18
1/4
vs. Evgeny Donskoy6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Marton Fucsovics5-7, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Franko Skugor6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Alexey Vatutin3-2, Alexey Vatutin - retiredwinmatch details
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Facundo Bagnis7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Perugia Challenger - Clay
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Attila Balazs2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Gleb Sakharov4-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details

Nikolay Kolobaev - last matches

Russia Russia F7 - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Dmitry Myagkov2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Russia F5 - Clay
06.08.18
q 2
vs. Semen Pankin2-6, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F11 - Hard
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F10 - Hard
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Ran Amar1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F9 - Hard
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Albano Olivetti6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Guy Dagan6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Yair Sarouk7-63, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
09.06.18
q 1
vs. Guy Michelevitz6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F8 - Hard
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Mike Nathanel Engel6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Cameron Green4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
07.05.18
qual.
vs. Lior Goldenberg6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Tzachi Cohen7-66, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
29.04.18
qual.
vs. Ori Maior3-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 2
vs. Dan Rubin6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Shahar Elbaz2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Roee Benya7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Raz Haviv6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Harri Heliovaara3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Jordan Hasson7-65, 6-3 winmatch details
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Nir Vodavoz6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Roee Benya7-63, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F2 - Hard
13.03.18
qual.
vs. Orel Ovil6-3, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.03.18
q 2
vs. Ilya Filichev6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
11.03.18
q 1
vs. Ciprian Onufrei6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F1 - Hard
04.03.18
qual.
vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Roy Ofer6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
03.03.18
q 2
vs. Omer Touchmair6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F18 - Hard
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Igor Smilansky3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.12.17
qual.
vs. Damien Bayard3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Yam Ziv6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<