INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marcos Giraldi Requena vs. Yuanfeng Li - H2H matches
23.09.18 | q 2 | Marcos Giraldi Requena | Yuanfeng Li | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Spain F29 | Clay |
01.06.15 | 1st round | Marcos Giraldi Requena | Yuanfeng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | China F7 | Hard |
Marcos Giraldi Requena form & Yuanfeng Li form
Marcos Giraldi Requena - last matches
Spain F29 - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Salman | 1-6, 1-4, - Marcos Giraldi Requena - retired | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-5, Oriol Roca Batalla - retired | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Joel Cannell | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Spain F15 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F14 - Clay | ||||
19.05.17 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Federico Moreno | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Roger Ordeig | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Spain F11 - Clay | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Adria Mas Mascolo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ignaci Roca | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F6 - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F5 - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F4 - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F8 - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Dante Gennaro | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Petar Gazivoda | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F7 - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F6 - Hard | ||||
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Yuanfeng Li - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Costin Paval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Alcaraz Garfia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 2-6, 17-15 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Christopher Angulo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hao Wu | 6-4, 4-0, Hao Wu - retired | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Haitong Xia | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-0, 7-5 | match details |