MATCH
30.03.18 | 1/4 | Marko Miladinovic | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-4 | Turkey F12 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marko Miladinovic | Sarp Agabigun | |
1st SERVE % | 28/58 (48%) | 23/49 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 17/23 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/30 (60%) | 8/26 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/49 (49%) | 19/58 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/107 (59%) | 44/107 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 3-0 | |
Marko Miladinovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
3-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Marko Miladinovic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marko Miladinovic vs. Sarp Agabigun - H2H matches
04.09.20 | 1st round | Marko Miladinovic | Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
30.03.18 | 1/4 | Marko Miladinovic | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F12 | Clay |
Marko Miladinovic form & Sarp Agabigun form
Marko Miladinovic - last matches
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Dejan Katic | Dejan Katic - walk over | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | - | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ken Onishi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |