MATCH
24.06.20 | 1st round | Marko Tepavac | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marko Tepavac | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Marko Tepavac | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marko Tepavac | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marko Tepavac | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marko Tepavac | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0 | ||
Marko Tepavac | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Marko Tepavac | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0 | ||
Marko Tepavac | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
29.04.01, 22 years
29.04.01, 22 years
Marko Tepavac vs. Nini Gabriel Dica - H2H matches
24.06.20 | 1st round | Marko Tepavac | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Marko Tepavac form & Nini Gabriel Dica form
Marko Tepavac - last matches
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 3-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 4-6, 1-2, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-4, 1-4, - Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-2, 3-2, Max Wiskandt - retired | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-1, 3-1, Raphael Collignon - retired | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2, 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Nini Gabriel Dica - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-3, - Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Licina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Rachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-5 | match details |