MATCH
15.06.16 | 2nd round | Markus Eriksson | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Italy F15 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Markus Eriksson | Andrea Guerrieri | |
1st SERVE % | 48/70 (69%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/48 (52%) | 14/28 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/47 (51%) | 30/70 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/117 (55%) | 53/117 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Markus Eriksson vs. Andrea Guerrieri - H2H matches
15.06.16 | 2nd round | Markus Eriksson | Andrea Guerrieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Italy F15 | Clay |
Markus Eriksson form & Andrea Guerrieri form
Markus Eriksson - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.21 1/2 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - retired | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Andrea Guerrieri - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Martin Klizan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milan Welte | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 6-72, 4-1, Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-71, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |