MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Martin Krumich | Petr Hajek | 6-74, 6-0, 3-1, - retired | M15 Milovice | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Martin Krumich | Petr Hajek | |
1st SERVE % | 47/69 (68%) | 48/85 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/47 (79%) | 31/48 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 14/37 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/85 (47%) | 21/69 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/154 (57%) | 66/154 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petr Hajek | |
Martin Krumich | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-4 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
3-5 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0 | ||
Martin Krumich | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0 | ||
Martin Krumich | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
6-6 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-3, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Martin Krumich | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Martin Krumich | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Petr Hajek | |
6-0 |
3 | ||
Martin Krumich | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martin Krumich | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-1 | Petr Hajek | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 |
4 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martin Krumich vs. Petr Hajek - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Martin Krumich | Petr Hajek | 6-74, 6-0, 3-1, Petr Hajek - retired | match details | M15 Milovice | I. hard |
Martin Krumich form & Petr Hajek form
Martin Krumich - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | - | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-1, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | Eric Vanshelboim - walk over | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-0, Sandro Kopp - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Noel Larwig | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Petr Hajek - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bytom - Clay | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Petr Hajek - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zilina - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 0-2, - Petr Hajek - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | match details |