INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matias Franco Descotte vs. Johannes Haerteis - H2H matches
11.05.18 | 1/4 | Matias Franco Descotte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Israel F6 | Hard |
04.05.18 | 1/2 | Matias Franco Descotte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Israel F5 | Hard |
Matias Franco Descotte form & Johannes Haerteis form
Matias Franco Descotte - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-64, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Bolin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1-6, 1-5, - Matias Franco Descotte - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
04.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |