INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mats Moraing vs. Matija Pecotic - H2H matches
05.05.14 | 1/2 | Mats Moraing | Matija Pecotic | Matija Pecotic - walk over | match details | Turkey F15 | Hard |
Mats Moraing form & Matija Pecotic form
Mats Moraing - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 5-7, 0-1, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | Marat Sharipov (RUS) - walk over | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-3, 2-1, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 7-62, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | - | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 0-3, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Mauthausen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Waco Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 2-3, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
Rome Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-64, 1-3, - Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Vilnius Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Matija Pecotic - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Sutanto | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Salinas Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 fin | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Newport - Grass | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Orange - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 fin | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Henry Visser | 6-72, 6-2, 4-0, Alexander Henry Visser - retired | match details | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarasota Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details |