MATCH
26.08.20 | 1st round | Mats Rosenkranz | Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Alkmaar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mats Rosenkranz | Matias Zukas | |
1st SERVE % | 34/56 (61%) | 28/48 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/34 (79%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 18/56 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/104 (60%) | 42/104 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Matias Zukas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mats Rosenkranz vs. Matias Zukas - H2H matches
26.08.20 | 1st round | Mats Rosenkranz | Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Mats Rosenkranz form & Matias Zukas form
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |