Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Max Houkes vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf - H2H matches
13.02.20 | qual. | Max Houkes | Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Max Houkes form & Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf form
Max Houkes - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Samuil Konov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sava Radovic | 6-1, 1-0, Sava Radovic - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Cerchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Augusto Virgili | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Manuel Barros | 6-2, 3-1, Manuel Barros - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Moundir | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details |