INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxence Beauge vs. Ben Jones - H2H matches
11.09.23 | qual. | Maxence Beauge | Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
20.03.17 | q 1 | Maxence Beauge | Ben Jones | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Greece F3 | Hard |
Maxence Beauge form & Ben Jones form
Maxence Beauge - last matches
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 0-2, - Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Berquier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-6, - Maxence Beauge - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details |
Ben Jones - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-76, 6-71 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details |