Russia
12.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
25.02.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxim Krapivin vs. Victor Gurevich - H2H matches
Maxim Krapivin form & Victor Gurevich form
Maxim Krapivin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Victor Gurevich - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Cano | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-79, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
24.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 1-6, 1-4, - Victor Gurevich - retired | | match details |
M15 St. - I. hard |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Vitor Leal | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Parnu - I. hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Bukhara - Hard |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Adil Karimov | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Almaty - Hard |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Shymkent - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Minsk - Hard |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Casablanca - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tanger - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Badr Bouarich | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Idanha - Hard |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Setubal - Hard |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Netanya - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Akko - Hard |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Jack Oswald | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |