MATCH
27.06.17 | 1st round | Maxim Ratniuk | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Russia F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maxim Ratniuk | Vadim Alekseenko | |
1st SERVE % | 32/56 (57%) | 39/60 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 24/39 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/24 (71%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/60 (48%) | 17/56 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/116 (59%) | 48/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxim Ratniuk vs. Vadim Alekseenko - H2H matches
27.06.17 | 1st round | Maxim Ratniuk | Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Russia F2 | Hard |
26.05.14 | 1st round | Vadim Alekseenko | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Ukraine F6 | Clay |
Maxim Ratniuk form & Vadim Alekseenko form
Maxim Ratniuk - last matches
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rapaeli Khatchapuridze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Luis Francisco | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-2, Marko Topo - retired | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 7-62, 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-0, 3-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Vadim Alekseenko - last matches
Turkey F31 - Clay | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - Vadim Alekseenko - walk over | match details | |
Turkey F30 - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Romania F10 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F9 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - retired | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Romania F2 - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F18 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |