MATCH
14.01.15 | q 1 | Maxime Authom | Gavin Van Peperzeel | 6-2, 6-3 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Authom | Gavin Van Peperzeel | |
1st SERVE % | 23/38 (61%) | 32/52 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/23 (91%) | 21/32 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 9/20 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/52 (42%) | 6/38 (16%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/90 (60%) | 36/90 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Authom vs. Gavin Van Peperzeel - H2H matches
14.01.15 | q 1 | Maxime Authom | Gavin Van Peperzeel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
Maxime Authom form & Gavin Van Peperzeel form
Maxime Authom - last matches
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
21.04.18 1/2 | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F2 - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 fin | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.18 1/2 | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Yannick Jankovits | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Greece F1 - Hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.18 1/2 | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Jack Findel-Hawkins | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F1 - Carpet | ||||
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 1/2 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Gavin Van Peperzeel - last matches
Australia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australia F2 - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Australia F1 - Grass | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 7-65, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 qual. | vs. Luke Saville | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 2 | vs. Ken Onishi | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Renta Tokuda | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 1st round | vs. Andrew Whittington | 7-67, 6-74, 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.17 qual. | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-72, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
28.10.17 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Edward Bourchier | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.17 q 2 | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.17 q 1 | vs. Rhett Purcell | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Maverick Banes | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Maverick Banes | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 7-66, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Jack Swindells | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Tim Van Terheijden | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |