MATCH
24.07.20 | 1st round | Maxime Hamou | Harold Mayot | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maxime Hamou | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-4 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 3-5 | |
0-0 | ||
4-5 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maxime Hamou | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Harold Mayot | |
Maxime Hamou | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Maxime Hamou | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Harold Mayot | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Maxime Hamou | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Harold Mayot | |
Maxime Hamou | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Harold Mayot | |
Maxime Hamou | 3-3 | |
5-3 | Harold Mayot | |
Maxime Hamou | 6-4 | |
8-4 | Harold Mayot | |
Maxime Hamou | 9-4 | |
9-5 | Harold Mayot | |
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Hamou vs. Harold Mayot - H2H matches
03.09.20 | 2nd round | Harold Mayot | Maxime Hamou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Caslano | Clay |
24.07.20 | 1st round | Maxime Hamou | Harold Mayot | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maxime Hamou form & Harold Mayot form
Maxime Hamou - last matches
M15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Florent Bax | -def. | match details | |
24.03.22 1st round | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
18.03.22 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.22 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
05.02.22 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia 2 - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. Duarte Vale | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Lawson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Ginefri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez | 4-6, 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Harold Mayot - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. David Goffin | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-2, Arthur Cazaux - retired | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Stringfellow | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 5-7, 3-3, - Harold Mayot - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Otto Virtanen | Otto Virtanen - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Collarini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 7-62, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Tom Paris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-71, 3-6 | match details |