MATCH
19.07.18 | 2nd round | Maxime Mora | Florent Diep | 7-63, 6-3 | France F14 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Mora | Florent Diep | |
1st SERVE % | 49/81 (60%) | 39/60 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/49 (71%) | 27/39 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 15/21 (71%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/60 (30%) | 24/81 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/141 (53%) | 66/141 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Maxime Mora | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Maxime Mora | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Maxime Mora | 2-1 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Maxime Mora | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Maxime Mora | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-3 | Florent Diep | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Mora vs. Florent Diep - H2H matches
19.07.18 | 2nd round | Maxime Mora | Florent Diep | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | France F14 | Clay |
Maxime Mora form & Florent Diep form
Maxime Mora - last matches
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 1/2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |